White and Blue Premium

 2,800

Shirt Size Chart
DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length41424344
Chest19202122
Bottom Opening Hemline22232425
Shoulder1616.51717.5
Armhole Straight99.51010.5
Sleeve Length20.52121.522
Sleeve Opening66.577.5

Description: Drape yourself in white and blue premium cotton shirt – a classic outfit that speaks volumes in style.

Color:  white with blue floral print

Fabric: Premium Cotton Lawn

Cut: Long shirt

Trouser:  Not Included

Embellishment: Digital Printed.

SKU: N/A Category: