Sky Blue Premium

 4,700

Sky Blue Premium's Size Chart

SHIRT

DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Body Length Front35.53636.537
Chest19.520.521.522.5
Bottom Opening Hemline29303132
Shoulder14.515.51616
Sleeve Length18191919
Sleeve Opening10101010

Bottom

DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENT XS S M L
Length35363738
Waist Relax289303132
Front Raise16161616
Back Raise16161616
Bottom Opening6789

Note: All Measurements are in inches.

Description: Drape yourself in sky blue premium cotton two-piece ensemble – a classic outfit that speaks volumes in style.

Color: Sky Blue

Fabric: Premium Cotton

Cut: Mid shirt with Pleated Shalwar

Trouser: Included

Embellishment: Embossed Screen print with silver foil detailing enhanced with pleated shalwar.

SKU: N/A Category: