Peach Punch

 3,200

Shirt Size Chart
DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length39404142
Chest18192021
Bottom Opening Hemline25262728
Shoulder1212.51313.5
Armhole Straight1010.51111.5
Sleeve Length21.52222.523
Sleeve Opening7.588.59

Description: Drape yourself in peach cotton with silver lurex ensemble – a classic Outfit that speaks volumes in style

Color: Peach

Fabric: Cotton weaved with silver threads

Cut: Boxy

Trouser: Not Included

SKU: N/A Category: