Peach Perfect Angharka

 3,200

Shirt Size Chart
DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length45464748
Chest17.518.519.520.5
Bottom Opening Hemline35363738
Shoulder12.513.514.515
Armhole Straight88.59.510.5
Sleeve Length23232323
Sleeve Opening5.55.566

Description: Drape yourself in peach pink cotton with lurex angharka shirt – a classic piece that speaks volumes in style
Color: Peach Pink
Fabric: Cotton weaved with gold and silver threads
Cut: Angharka
Trouser: Not Included
Embellishment: intricate tassel with white and gold lace details

SKU: N/A Category: