Off-White Opulence

 3,200

Shirt Size Chart
DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length44454647
Chest19202122
Bottom Opening Hemline32333435
Shoulder13.514.51515.5
Armhole Straight8.599.510
Sleeve Length18192021
Sleeve Opening677.58

Description: Drape yourself in off-white cotton with lurex shirt – a classic piece that speaks volumes in style

Color: Off-white

Fabric: Cotton weaved with gold and silver threads

Cut: Long- straight

Trouser: Not Included

Embellishment: Intricate white and gold lace details.

SKU: N/A Category: