Gradient Pink Paradise

 2,800

Shirt Size Chart
DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length41424344
Chest21.522.523.524.5
Bottom Opening Hemline28293031
Shoulder1515.51616.5
Armhole Straight9.51010.511
Sleeve Length1818.51919.5
Sleeve Opening77.588.5

Description: Drape yourself in gradient pink premium cotton shirt – a classic outfit that speaks volumes in style.

Color:  Gradient pink

Fabric: Premium Cotton Lawn

Cut: Long shirt

Trouser:  Not Included

Embellishment: Digital Printed.

SKU: N/A Category: