Golden Glow

 4,500

Golden Glow's Size Chart

SHIRT

DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length444545.546.5
Chest18192021
Bottom Opening Hemline22.5232425
Waist23242526
Shoulder1818.51919.5
Armhole Straight1010.51111.5
Sleeve Length18192021
Sleeve Opening55.566.5
Cuff Height4444
Collar Width15151616.5
Collar Height3.53.53.53.5

BOTTOM

DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENT XS S M L
Length36363738
Waist Relax29303132
Front Raise13131414.5
Back Raise16.51717.518
Thigh13141516
Bottom Opening10.51111.512

Note: All Measurements are in inches.

Description: Drape yourself in yellow premium cotton two-piece ensemble – a classic outfit that speaks volumes in style.

Color: Yellow

Fabric: Premium Cotton

Cut: Straight

Trouser: Included

Embellishment: : Embossed Screen print with Gold paste details enhanced with white and gold intricate lace.

SKU: N/A Category: