Dark Blue Delight Cord

 3,850

Dark Blue Delight Cord's Size Chart

SHIRT

DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length34.535.536.537.5
Chest19202122
Bottom Opening Hemline24252627
Shoulder17.51818.519
Armhole Straight1111.51212.5
Sleeve Length2020.52121.5
Sleeve Opening44.555.5
Cuff Height1111

BOTTOM

DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENT XS S M L
Length35363738
Waist Relax24262830
Front Raise14151617
Back Raise14.515.516.517.5
Thigh19202122
Bottom Opening5678

Note: All Measurements are in inches.

Description: Drape yourself in black premium cotton cord set – a classic outfit that speaks volumes in style

Color:   Black base with multi color floral print

Fabric:Premium Cotton Lawn

Cut: Mid length shirt with shalwar

Trouser: Included

Embellishment: Digital Printed.

SKU: N/A Category: