Blue Ocean Breeze

 3,300

Shirt Size Chart
DESCRIPTION OF MANAGEMENTXSSML
Shirt Length46474849
Chest18192021
Bottom Opening Hemline40414243
Shoulder13.51414.515
Armhole Straight8.599.510
Sleeve Length1515.51616.5
Sleeve Opening4.7555.255.5

Description: Drape yourself in purple premium cotton long shirt – a classic outfit that speaks volumes in style.

Color: purple base with multi color floral print

Fabric: Premium Cotton Lawn

Cut: Long shirt

Trouser:  Not Included

Embellishment: Digital Printed.

SKU: N/A Category: